< Authors
ChecePuppu (talk | contribs) (Added Authors (based off the messages in https://discord.com/channels/729044904675639398/1139624880761999402) to all of the Original Companions.) |
(updated to week 30) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Professor | |Professor | ||
|[[User:AnaqiX|<bdi>AnaqiX</bdi>]] | |[[User:AnaqiX|<bdi>AnaqiX</bdi>]] | ||
|- | |||
|xrpexf | |||
|Crown Prince of Crime | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"|tl48 | |rowspan="1"|tl48 | ||
Line 28: | Line 32: | ||
|rowspan="1"|Sym-tan | |rowspan="1"|Sym-tan | ||
|Magical Girl Symbol The Second | |Magical Girl Symbol The Second | ||
|[[User:Symbol|<bdi> | |[[User:Symbol|<bdi>Symball</bdi>]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|4x86 | |rowspan="2"|4x86 | ||
Line 39: | Line 43: | ||
|rowspan="1"|l5sy | |rowspan="1"|l5sy | ||
|Magical Girl of Flames, Ärztinnen | |Magical Girl of Flames, Ärztinnen | ||
|[[User:Arzte|<bdi> | |[[User:Arzte|<bdi>iris</bdi>]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="4"|aee0vi | |rowspan="4"|aee0vi | ||
|Al Abadi | |Al Abadi | ||
|[[User:Green|<bdi> | |[[User:Green|<bdi>greenkey17</bdi>]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|''Addon'': A Guiding Hand | |''Addon'': A Guiding Hand | ||
|[[User:Green|<bdi> | |[[User:Green|<bdi>greenkey17</bdi>]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|''Addon'': Al Abadi Alf Sehr | |''Addon'': Al Abadi Alf Sehr | ||
|[[User:Green|<bdi> | |[[User:Green|<bdi>greenkey17</bdi>]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|''Addon'': Al Abadi Alf Sehr | |''Addon'': Al Abadi Alf Sehr | ||
|[[User:Green|<bdi> | |[[User:Green|<bdi>greenkey17</bdi>]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="2"|Green | |rowspan="2"|Green | ||
|Green | |Green | ||
|[[User:Green|<bdi> | |[[User:Green|<bdi>greenkey17</bdi>]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|''Addon'': The Heir | |''Addon'': The Heir | ||
|[[User:Green|<bdi> | |[[User:Green|<bdi>greenkey17</bdi>]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"|8ojq | |rowspan="1"|8ojq | ||
|Blue | |Blue | ||
|[[User:Green|<bdi> | |[[User:Green|<bdi>greenkey17</bdi>]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"|rxow | |rowspan="1"|rxow | ||
Line 79: | Line 83: | ||
|rowspan="1"|r82b | |rowspan="1"|r82b | ||
|Keeper of All Truths | |Keeper of All Truths | ||
|[[User:Indigo|<bdi> | |[[User:Indigo|<bdi>indigohealer991</bdi>]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"|s5r5 | |rowspan="1"|s5r5 | ||
Line 87: | Line 91: | ||
|rowspan="1"|abap | |rowspan="1"|abap | ||
|Amata of Samsara | |Amata of Samsara | ||
| | |[[User:Ltouroumov|<bdi>Ltouroumov</bdi>]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"|imvr | |rowspan="1"|imvr | ||
Line 99: | Line 103: | ||
|rowspan="1"|25l4 | |rowspan="1"|25l4 | ||
|Doombot 4510 | |Doombot 4510 | ||
|[[User:Dr. Doom|<bdi> | |[[User:Dr. Doom|<bdi>latveriamonarchofficial</bdi>]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"|n00s | |rowspan="1"|n00s | ||
Line 156: | Line 160: | ||
|katillno | |katillno | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |v5aqs1 | ||
|Crimson Blight Region | |Crimson Blight Region | ||
| | |[[User:Ltouroumov|<bdi>Ltouroumov</bdi>]] | ||
|- | |||
|''Addon'': The Scarlet Queen | |||
|greenkey17 | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="6"|rc8upy | |rowspan="6"|rc8upy | ||
Line 181: | Line 188: | ||
|rowspan="1"|a9q757 | |rowspan="1"|a9q757 | ||
|Farcical | |Farcical | ||
|[[User:Carcass, In-Between Resident|<bdi>Carcass, In-Between Resident</bdi>]] | |[[User:Carcass, In-Between Resident|<bdi>carcassfrozenyogurt</bdi>]] | ||
|- | |||
|wfjzsz | |||
|Jeongmyeon | |||
|[[User:Carcass, In-Between Resident|<bdi>carcassfrozenyogurt</bdi>]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"|c07fxk | |rowspan="1"|c07fxk | ||
|Lucifer | |Lucifer | ||
|x._anarchy_.x | |x._anarchy_.x | ||
|- | |||
|t7edmr | |||
|Mr Goodfellow | |||
|milliwaywatts | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:18, 8 August 2024
Original Companions
ID | Object / Addon | Author |
---|---|---|
b79o | Anarchy | AnaqiX |
2jt9 | Professor | AnaqiX |
xrpexf | Crown Prince of Crime | anaqix |
tl48 | Mysterious Architect | symphoniccrusader |
klvu | Hellhound | hellhound56969 |
vxtk | Artemis | hellhound56969 |
Sym-tan | Magical Girl Symbol The Second | Symball |
4x86 | The F̶͕͠i̵̧̓f̴̢͌ẗ̴̰ĥ̷̙ Symbol | .internetstranger |
Addon: Evil Incarnate | .internetstranger | |
l5sy | Magical Girl of Flames, Ärztinnen | iris |
aee0vi | Al Abadi | greenkey17 |
Addon: A Guiding Hand | greenkey17 | |
Addon: Al Abadi Alf Sehr | greenkey17 | |
Addon: Al Abadi Alf Sehr | greenkey17 | |
Green | Green | greenkey17 |
Addon: The Heir | greenkey17 | |
8ojq | Blue | greenkey17 |
rxow | The Honored One | Spartango |
k4iv | Construct | attikitty |
de83 | Node | attikitty |
r82b | Keeper of All Truths | indigohealer991 |
s5r5 | Valeria | Spartango |
abap | Amata of Samsara | Ltouroumov |
imvr | Professor Time | sleepingazathoth |
6mmc | The Archmagus | .internetstranger |
25l4 | Doombot 4510 | latveriamonarchofficial |
n00s | Djinn | abacateazulthedestroyer |
4omr | Doll | x._anarchy_.x |
k80l | Timelord | x._anarchy_.x |
10jo2 | Overhaul | Hooshu |
6eop | Tyrant | Hooshu |
bear | Perfectly Mundane Bear | ChecePuppu |
Addon: BeArserk | ChecePuppu | |
Addon: The Prodigal Cub | ChecePuppu | |
Addon: A Normal Pet | ChecePuppu | |
wisp | Wisp | ChecePuppu |
Addon: Solver of Father Issues | ChecePuppu | |
Addon: Teal | ChecePuppu | |
4ibl | Simona Murphy | emmelmpau |
skbk | Typhon | katillno |
jywe | Verdant | katillno |
v5aqs1 | Crimson Blight Region | Ltouroumov |
Addon: The Scarlet Queen | greenkey17 | |
rc8upy | Ariadne / Pulsar | ellie_angela |
Addon: Daughter of the Hero | ellie_angela | |
Addon: Daughter of the Technolord | ellie_angela | |
Addon: Daughter of Cauldron's Savior | ellie_angela | |
Addon: The Kilonova | ellie_angela | |
Addon: The Rise of the Human Singularity | ellie_angela | |
a9q757 | Farcical | carcassfrozenyogurt |
wfjzsz | Jeongmyeon | carcassfrozenyogurt |
c07fxk | Lucifer | x._anarchy_.x |
t7edmr | Mr Goodfellow | milliwaywatts |