< Authors
(updated to week 30) |
(updated missions to week 34) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Gol D. Roger | |Gol D. Roger | ||
|latveriamonarchofficial | |latveriamonarchofficial | ||
|- | |||
|ufjavj | |||
|The Final Frontier - SPAAACE! | |||
|abacateazulthedestroyer | |||
|- | |||
|6ej15h | |||
|Overvalued | |||
|latveriamonarchofficial | |||
|- | |||
|1tlsaj | |||
|To Be The Strongest | |||
|mailladymistress_03350 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 103: | Line 115: | ||
|The Catalyst | |The Catalyst | ||
|northernmage | |northernmage | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!ID | |||
!Object / Addon | |||
!Author | |||
|- | |||
|vq8jiy | |||
|The Iron Throne | |||
|milliwaywatts | |||
|- | |||
|osxu5j | |||
|Falling Sentinels | |||
|yackronin | |||
|- | |||
|th29z5 | |||
|Master of Death (Harry Potter) | |||
|hooshu | |||
|- | |||
|gbrbrf | |||
|Bridge of Two Worlds | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
|wtpfwd | |||
|One Sector, One People (Starsector) | |||
|abacateazulthedestroyer | |||
|- | |||
|8nxn1p | |||
|Magnus Did Nothing Wrong (30k) | |||
|latverianmonarchofficial | |||
|- | |||
|j76j1s | |||
|The Goat’s Crowning | |||
|carcassfrozenyogurt | |||
|- | |||
|9t931s | |||
|Balance in the Force | |||
|rickytheplayer | |||
|- | |||
|s1zl68 | |||
|A New Khaenri'ah | |||
|x._anarchy_.x | |||
|- | |||
|MissME | |||
|Councilor for Humanity (Mass Effect) | |||
|Valkyrion | |||
|- | |||
|3azmdr | |||
|Anno Domini (Gundam) | |||
|abacateazulthedestroyer | |||
|- | |||
|3nud5l | |||
|United Them All, Believe It!!! | |||
|mailladymistress_03350 | |||
|- | |||
|64ct1m | |||
|Operation Handcuffs | |||
|ni.mans | |||
|- | |||
|x0y2jz | |||
|Level 6 Shift Project | |||
|ni.mans | |||
|- | |||
|e8g6xn | |||
|Love Under Thy Will | |||
|ni.mans | |||
|- | |||
|etzglz | |||
|Phase Shift | |||
|ni.mans | |||
|- | |||
|ejypq4 | |||
|Ascension to the Throne of Heaven | |||
|ni.mans | |||
|- | |||
|wuts6s | |||
|Alien Conspiracy | |||
|lordmaverickthefallen | |||
|- | |||
|r5l5iu | |||
|Pirate King | |||
|greenkey17 | |||
|- | |||
|ORTsAwake | |||
|WARNING! AWAKENING IN PROCESS...! | |||
|neonmondays | |||
|- | |||
|45v08v | |||
|Gotta Catch em All! | |||
|abacateazulthedestroyer | |||
|- | |||
|pj1t7i | |||
|United Together Once More | |||
|lordmaverickthefallen | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:24, 1 September 2024
Missions
General Missions
ID | Object / Addon | Author |
---|---|---|
tg63on | Genosha | latveriamonarchofficial |
k0zrcf | A Little Slice of Paradise | northernmage |
gm8tkz | Gol D. Roger | latveriamonarchofficial |
ufjavj | The Final Frontier - SPAAACE! | abacateazulthedestroyer |
6ej15h | Overvalued | latveriamonarchofficial |
1tlsaj | To Be The Strongest | mailladymistress_03350 |
Worm Missions
ID | Object / Addon | Author |
---|---|---|
b6trfn | Prevent The Rise of The Endbringers | northernmage |
8hbhli | The Partial Formula of Negentropy | northernmage |
4twi1h | Protect The Hero | northernmage |
v1g5id | Uncle Ben Lives | latveriamonarchofficial |
vgp9is | Teaching of a Hero | northernmage |
tc4hdx | The birth of the arch villain | northernmage |
d7cstj | Saving the Tattle-Tale | northernmage |
jmbj14 | Dog Days | anaqix |
4kyucl | Know Thyself! | carcassfrozenyogurt |
7gcu05 | Asclepius | x._anarchy_.x |
ibi3qg | Saving Canary | ni.mans |
tifiwc | The End of the Butcher | northernmage |
9ofnjm | Warboss Squealer | latveriamonarchofficial |
wr2zvl | End Of The Cycle Beginning Of The Golden Age | northernmage |
v22alp | Abaddon Bomb | mr_perlimpinpin |
7qdd6g | Goblin King Slayer | northernmage |
i0svsu | The Salvation of the Dragon | northernmage |
nsphq4 | Worm: First Contact | latveriamonarchofficial |
rx8zhn | The Catalyst | northernmage |
ID | Object / Addon | Author |
---|---|---|
vq8jiy | The Iron Throne | milliwaywatts |
osxu5j | Falling Sentinels | yackronin |
th29z5 | Master of Death (Harry Potter) | hooshu |
gbrbrf | Bridge of Two Worlds | anaqix |
wtpfwd | One Sector, One People (Starsector) | abacateazulthedestroyer |
8nxn1p | Magnus Did Nothing Wrong (30k) | latverianmonarchofficial |
j76j1s | The Goat’s Crowning | carcassfrozenyogurt |
9t931s | Balance in the Force | rickytheplayer |
s1zl68 | A New Khaenri'ah | x._anarchy_.x |
MissME | Councilor for Humanity (Mass Effect) | Valkyrion |
3azmdr | Anno Domini (Gundam) | abacateazulthedestroyer |
3nud5l | United Them All, Believe It!!! | mailladymistress_03350 |
64ct1m | Operation Handcuffs | ni.mans |
x0y2jz | Level 6 Shift Project | ni.mans |
e8g6xn | Love Under Thy Will | ni.mans |
etzglz | Phase Shift | ni.mans |
ejypq4 | Ascension to the Throne of Heaven | ni.mans |
wuts6s | Alien Conspiracy | lordmaverickthefallen |
r5l5iu | Pirate King | greenkey17 |
ORTsAwake | WARNING! AWAKENING IN PROCESS...! | neonmondays |
45v08v | Gotta Catch em All! | abacateazulthedestroyer |
pj1t7i | United Together Once More | lordmaverickthefallen |