< Authors
Ltouroumov (talk | contribs) (Created page with "== Missions == {| class="wikitable" |+ !ID !Object / Addon !Author |- style="vertical-align:top;" |rowspan="1"|z4ew |Prevent The Rise of The Endbringers |??? |- style="vertical-align:top;" |rowspan="1"|52mo |The Partial Formula of Negentropy |??? |- style="vertical-align:top;" |rowspan="1"|8w8a |Protect The Hero |??? |- style="vertical-align:top;" |rowspan="1"|25jx |Uncle Ben Lives |??? |- style="vertical-align:top;" |rowspan="1"|2fcw |Teaching of a Hero |??? |- style="v...") |
(updated missions to week 34) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Missions == | == Missions == | ||
=== General Missions === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!ID | |||
!Object / Addon | |||
!Author | |||
|- | |||
|tg63on | |||
|Genosha | |||
|latveriamonarchofficial | |||
|- | |||
|k0zrcf | |||
|A Little Slice of Paradise | |||
|northernmage | |||
|- | |||
|gm8tkz | |||
|Gol D. Roger | |||
|latveriamonarchofficial | |||
|- | |||
|ufjavj | |||
|The Final Frontier - SPAAACE! | |||
|abacateazulthedestroyer | |||
|- | |||
|6ej15h | |||
|Overvalued | |||
|latveriamonarchofficial | |||
|- | |||
|1tlsaj | |||
|To Be The Strongest | |||
|mailladymistress_03350 | |||
|} | |||
=== Worm Missions === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Line 6: | Line 40: | ||
!Author | !Author | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"| | | rowspan="1" |b6trfn | ||
|Prevent The Rise of The Endbringers | |Prevent The Rise of The Endbringers | ||
| | |northernmage | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"| | | rowspan="1" |8hbhli | ||
|The Partial Formula of Negentropy | |The Partial Formula of Negentropy | ||
| | |northernmage | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"| | | rowspan="1" |4twi1h | ||
|Protect The Hero | |Protect The Hero | ||
| | |northernmage | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"| | | rowspan="1" |v1g5id | ||
|Uncle Ben Lives | |Uncle Ben Lives | ||
| | |latveriamonarchofficial | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"| | | rowspan="1" |vgp9is | ||
|Teaching of a Hero | |Teaching of a Hero | ||
| | |northernmage | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"| | | rowspan="1" |tc4hdx | ||
|The birth of the arch villain | |The birth of the arch villain | ||
| | |northernmage | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"| | | rowspan="1" |d7cstj | ||
|Saving the Tattle-Tale | |Saving the Tattle-Tale | ||
| | |northernmage | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"| | | rowspan="1" |jmbj14 | ||
|Dog Days | |Dog Days | ||
| | |anaqix | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"| | | rowspan="1" |4kyucl | ||
|Know Thyself! | |Know Thyself! | ||
| | |carcassfrozenyogurt | ||
|- | |||
|7gcu05 | |||
|Asclepius | |||
|x._anarchy_.x | |||
|- | |||
|ibi3qg | |||
|Saving Canary | |||
|ni.mans | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"| | | rowspan="1" |tifiwc | ||
|The End of the Butcher | |The End of the Butcher | ||
| | |northernmage | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"| | | rowspan="1" |9ofnjm | ||
|Warboss Squealer | |Warboss Squealer | ||
| | |latveriamonarchofficial | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"| | | rowspan="1" |wr2zvl | ||
|End Of The Cycle Beginning Of The Golden Age | |End Of The Cycle Beginning Of The Golden Age | ||
| | |northernmage | ||
|- | |||
|v22alp | |||
|Abaddon Bomb | |||
|mr_perlimpinpin | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"| | | rowspan="1" |7qdd6g | ||
|Goblin King Slayer | |Goblin King Slayer | ||
| | |northernmage | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"| | | rowspan="1" |i0svsu | ||
|The Salvation of the Dragon | |The Salvation of the Dragon | ||
| | |northernmage | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"| | | rowspan="1" |nsphq4 | ||
|Worm: First Contact | |Worm: First Contact | ||
| | |latveriamonarchofficial | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|rowspan="1"| | | rowspan="1" |rx8zhn | ||
|The Catalyst | |The Catalyst | ||
| | |northernmage | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!ID | |||
!Object / Addon | |||
!Author | |||
|- | |||
|vq8jiy | |||
|The Iron Throne | |||
|milliwaywatts | |||
|- | |||
|osxu5j | |||
|Falling Sentinels | |||
|yackronin | |||
|- | |||
|th29z5 | |||
|Master of Death (Harry Potter) | |||
|hooshu | |||
|- | |||
|gbrbrf | |||
|Bridge of Two Worlds | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
|wtpfwd | |||
|One Sector, One People (Starsector) | |||
|abacateazulthedestroyer | |||
|- | |||
|8nxn1p | |||
|Magnus Did Nothing Wrong (30k) | |||
|latverianmonarchofficial | |||
|- | |||
|j76j1s | |||
|The Goat’s Crowning | |||
|carcassfrozenyogurt | |||
|- | |||
|9t931s | |||
|Balance in the Force | |||
|rickytheplayer | |||
|- | |||
|s1zl68 | |||
|A New Khaenri'ah | |||
|x._anarchy_.x | |||
|- | |||
|MissME | |||
|Councilor for Humanity (Mass Effect) | |||
|Valkyrion | |||
|- | |||
|3azmdr | |||
|Anno Domini (Gundam) | |||
|abacateazulthedestroyer | |||
|- | |||
|3nud5l | |||
|United Them All, Believe It!!! | |||
|mailladymistress_03350 | |||
|- | |||
|64ct1m | |||
|Operation Handcuffs | |||
|ni.mans | |||
|- | |||
|x0y2jz | |||
|Level 6 Shift Project | |||
|ni.mans | |||
|- | |||
|e8g6xn | |||
|Love Under Thy Will | |||
|ni.mans | |||
|- | |||
|etzglz | |||
|Phase Shift | |||
|ni.mans | |||
|- | |||
|ejypq4 | |||
|Ascension to the Throne of Heaven | |||
|ni.mans | |||
|- | |||
|wuts6s | |||
|Alien Conspiracy | |||
|lordmaverickthefallen | |||
|- | |||
|r5l5iu | |||
|Pirate King | |||
|greenkey17 | |||
|- | |||
|ORTsAwake | |||
|WARNING! AWAKENING IN PROCESS...! | |||
|neonmondays | |||
|- | |||
|45v08v | |||
|Gotta Catch em All! | |||
|abacateazulthedestroyer | |||
|- | |||
|pj1t7i | |||
|United Together Once More | |||
|lordmaverickthefallen | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:24, 1 September 2024
Missions
General Missions
ID | Object / Addon | Author |
---|---|---|
tg63on | Genosha | latveriamonarchofficial |
k0zrcf | A Little Slice of Paradise | northernmage |
gm8tkz | Gol D. Roger | latveriamonarchofficial |
ufjavj | The Final Frontier - SPAAACE! | abacateazulthedestroyer |
6ej15h | Overvalued | latveriamonarchofficial |
1tlsaj | To Be The Strongest | mailladymistress_03350 |
Worm Missions
ID | Object / Addon | Author |
---|---|---|
b6trfn | Prevent The Rise of The Endbringers | northernmage |
8hbhli | The Partial Formula of Negentropy | northernmage |
4twi1h | Protect The Hero | northernmage |
v1g5id | Uncle Ben Lives | latveriamonarchofficial |
vgp9is | Teaching of a Hero | northernmage |
tc4hdx | The birth of the arch villain | northernmage |
d7cstj | Saving the Tattle-Tale | northernmage |
jmbj14 | Dog Days | anaqix |
4kyucl | Know Thyself! | carcassfrozenyogurt |
7gcu05 | Asclepius | x._anarchy_.x |
ibi3qg | Saving Canary | ni.mans |
tifiwc | The End of the Butcher | northernmage |
9ofnjm | Warboss Squealer | latveriamonarchofficial |
wr2zvl | End Of The Cycle Beginning Of The Golden Age | northernmage |
v22alp | Abaddon Bomb | mr_perlimpinpin |
7qdd6g | Goblin King Slayer | northernmage |
i0svsu | The Salvation of the Dragon | northernmage |
nsphq4 | Worm: First Contact | latveriamonarchofficial |
rx8zhn | The Catalyst | northernmage |
ID | Object / Addon | Author |
---|---|---|
vq8jiy | The Iron Throne | milliwaywatts |
osxu5j | Falling Sentinels | yackronin |
th29z5 | Master of Death (Harry Potter) | hooshu |
gbrbrf | Bridge of Two Worlds | anaqix |
wtpfwd | One Sector, One People (Starsector) | abacateazulthedestroyer |
8nxn1p | Magnus Did Nothing Wrong (30k) | latverianmonarchofficial |
j76j1s | The Goat’s Crowning | carcassfrozenyogurt |
9t931s | Balance in the Force | rickytheplayer |
s1zl68 | A New Khaenri'ah | x._anarchy_.x |
MissME | Councilor for Humanity (Mass Effect) | Valkyrion |
3azmdr | Anno Domini (Gundam) | abacateazulthedestroyer |
3nud5l | United Them All, Believe It!!! | mailladymistress_03350 |
64ct1m | Operation Handcuffs | ni.mans |
x0y2jz | Level 6 Shift Project | ni.mans |
e8g6xn | Love Under Thy Will | ni.mans |
etzglz | Phase Shift | ni.mans |
ejypq4 | Ascension to the Throne of Heaven | ni.mans |
wuts6s | Alien Conspiracy | lordmaverickthefallen |
r5l5iu | Pirate King | greenkey17 |
ORTsAwake | WARNING! AWAKENING IN PROCESS...! | neonmondays |
45v08v | Gotta Catch em All! | abacateazulthedestroyer |
pj1t7i | United Together Once More | lordmaverickthefallen |