< Authors
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!'''<big>Author Discord Name</big>''' | !'''<big>Author Discord Name</big>''' | ||
!'''<big>Author Activity Status</big>''' | !'''<big>Author Activity Status</big>''' | ||
!'''Blanket Permission''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|_crashdash | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|_lurker. | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|.forplot | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|.greendelta | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|.internetstranger | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|.minionnumberq11001 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10moorem | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7722_84_1 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|a_zur | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|abacateazulthedestroyer | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|abra2761 | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|adonite | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|aggressiveminecraftfishin | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|aionis_sawant | |||
|Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|aldar. | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|alduinian | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|altherian. | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|amon_day | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|anaqix | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|assumingdirectcontrol10 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|astral_wanderer | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|attikitty | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ave_true_to_caesar | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|azachiel. | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|azera_the_cheshire | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|banagher_asenion | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bitersteel3392 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bluephonixfuckery | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bob_necromancer | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|byundb2056 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|carnic321 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|carcassfrozenyogurt | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|chairmanKGB | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|ChecePuppu | |||
|Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|cudi0013 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|danielhpong | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|decimvs | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|demoiceman | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|doc_sleepy | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|draconic_titan | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ellie_angela | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|emmelmpau | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|fanficbrowser | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|faywilds | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|firedragon2056. | |firedragon2056. | ||
|Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|firstbrigade | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|fredicil | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|freshp321245 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|galacticastar | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|garbageboystinkman | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|gaston2237 | |||
|Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Glyphicus | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|goodfeelings2023 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|graevface | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|greenkey17 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|grimmsatisfaction_27414 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|gungnier | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|haloloremaster | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|hehoe_ | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|hellhound56969 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|herocreationkit | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|hi41000 | |hi41000 | ||
|Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|hooshu | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|hsil0. | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|hydrogenperoxide | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|igor.0612 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|incoming_autobot | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|indigohealer991 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|iris | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|jacktheamorphous | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|jimmyblah | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|jus4532 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|katillno | |katillno | ||
|Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|latverianmonarchofficial | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lawfulleah | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lithia0 | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|lordmaverickthefallen | |||
|Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|LtOuroumov | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|luke_115 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mailladymistress_03350 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mekhane_scientia | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|milliwaywatts | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mime_avantasia | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mrniab | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mr_perlimpinpin | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MythicLegendary | |||
|Inactive/Missing | |Inactive/Missing | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neocorvinus | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|neonmondays | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ni.mans | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|northernmage | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|npt170 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|old_secret | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|oneeyedkingowl | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|owlcool | |||
|Inactive/Left | |Inactive/Left | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|paladingralan | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Psy-kosh | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|punchingtucan | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|radioarc | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rickytheplayer | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rigor mortis | |||
|Inactive/Missing | |Inactive/Missing | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rockinalice | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ruaron | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sage | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|serolf | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|shelby7918 | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|showbizrex_xjfksdkfsdjhjkdf | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|silor_10 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|sleepingazathoth | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|solozone | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|spartango | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|spiritawakened | |||
|Inactive/Missing | |Inactive/Missing | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|symball | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|symphoniccrusader | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|the_fearturkey | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|the_legend_ranger | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|theinvisiblenone | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|thetruekyara | |||
|Inactive/Missing | |Inactive/Missing | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|thewarriorscionkotcm | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|treneg | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unoriginal | |||
|Inactive/Missing | |Inactive/Missing | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Valkyrion|Valkyrion]] | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|vermontcheddarcheese | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|wiwerse | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|wlohis | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|worm_bugly | |||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|wwb | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|x._anarchy_.x | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|xiodtensei | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|yackronin | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 03:17, 30 August 2024
A one-stop location to check the status of all contributors
Last Updatedː 08/08/2024
Author Discord Name | Author Activity Status | Blanket Permission |
---|---|---|
_crashdash | Active | |
_lurker. | Active | |
.forplot | Inactive | |
.greendelta | Active | |
.internetstranger | Active | |
.minionnumberq11001 | Active | |
10moorem | Inactive | |
7722_84_1 | Active | |
a_zur | Active | |
abacateazulthedestroyer | Active | |
abra2761 | Inactive | |
adonite | Active | |
aggressiveminecraftfishin | Inactive | |
aionis_sawant | Active | |
aldar. | Active | |
alduinian | Active | |
altherian. | Active | |
amon_day | Inactive | |
anaqix | Active | |
assumingdirectcontrol10 | Active | |
astral_wanderer | Active | |
attikitty | Active | |
ave_true_to_caesar | Active | |
azachiel. | Active | |
azera_the_cheshire | Active | |
banagher_asenion | Active | |
bitersteel3392 | Active | |
bluephonixfuckery | Active | |
bob_necromancer | Inactive | |
byundb2056 | Active | |
carnic321 | Active | |
carcassfrozenyogurt | Active | |
chairmanKGB | Inactive | |
ChecePuppu | Active | |
cudi0013 | Active | |
danielhpong | Active | |
decimvs | Inactive | |
demoiceman | Active | |
doc_sleepy | Active | |
draconic_titan | Active | |
ellie_angela | Active | |
emmelmpau | Inactive | |
fanficbrowser | Active | |
faywilds | Inactive | |
firedragon2056. | Active | |
firstbrigade | Active | |
fredicil | Active | |
freshp321245 | Active | |
galacticastar | Inactive | |
garbageboystinkman | Inactive | |
gaston2237 | Active | |
Glyphicus | Inactive | |
goodfeelings2023 | Active | |
graevface | Active | |
greenkey17 | Active | |
grimmsatisfaction_27414 | Active | |
gungnier | Active | |
haloloremaster | Active | |
hehoe_ | Active | |
hellhound56969 | Active | |
herocreationkit | Active | |
hi41000 | Active | |
hooshu | Active | |
hsil0. | Active | |
hydrogenperoxide | Active | |
igor.0612 | Active | |
incoming_autobot | Active | |
indigohealer991 | Active | |
iris | Active | |
jacktheamorphous | Active | |
jimmyblah | Active | |
jus4532 | Active | |
katillno | Active | |
latverianmonarchofficial | Active | |
lawfulleah | Active | |
lithia0 | Inactive | |
lordmaverickthefallen | Active | |
LtOuroumov | Active | |
luke_115 | Active | |
mailladymistress_03350 | Active | |
mekhane_scientia | Active | |
milliwaywatts | Active | |
mime_avantasia | Active | |
mrniab | Active | |
mr_perlimpinpin | Active | |
MythicLegendary | Inactive/Missing | |
Neocorvinus | Active | |
neonmondays | Active | |
ni.mans | Active | |
northernmage | Active | |
npt170 | Active | |
old_secret | Active | |
oneeyedkingowl | Active | |
owlcool | Inactive/Left | |
paladingralan | Active | Yes |
Psy-kosh | Active | |
punchingtucan | Active | |
radioarc | Active | |
rickytheplayer | Active | |
rigor mortis | Inactive/Missing | |
rockinalice | Active | |
ruaron | Active | |
Sage | Inactive | |
serolf | Inactive | |
shelby7918 | Inactive | |
showbizrex_xjfksdkfsdjhjkdf | Active | |
silor_10 | Active | |
sleepingazathoth | Active | |
solozone | Active | |
spartango | Active | |
spiritawakened | Inactive/Missing | |
symball | Active | |
symphoniccrusader | Active | |
the_fearturkey | Active | |
the_legend_ranger | Active | |
theinvisiblenone | Active | |
thetruekyara | Inactive/Missing | |
thewarriorscionkotcm | Active | |
treneg | Active | |
Unoriginal | Inactive/Missing | |
Valkyrion | Active | |
vermontcheddarcheese | Active | |
wiwerse | Active | |
wlohis | Active | |
worm_bugly | Inactive | |
wwb | Active | |
x._anarchy_.x | Active | |
xiodtensei | Active | |
yackronin | Active |