Ltouroumov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Ltouroumov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scenario || LtOuroumov | | Scenario || LtOuroumov | ||
|- | |||
|Character | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Perks | |||
|Details | |||
|- | |||
|Drawbacks | |||
|Details | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Powers | |Powers | ||
|[[Authors/Shard|Shard]], Shardless, Objects | |Origin, [[Authors/Shard|Shard]], Shardless, Objects | ||
|- | |||
|Skills | |||
|Details | |||
|- | |||
|Items | |||
|Details | |||
|- | |||
|Companions | |||
|Worm, Crossover, Original | |||
|- | |||
|Missions | |||
|Details | |||
|- | |||
|Setting | |||
|Crossover, Continuity Modifiers | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:29, 7 June 2024
Row | Author / Maintainer |
---|---|
Meta | LtOuroumov |
Difficulty | LtOuroumov |
Scenario | LtOuroumov |
Character | |
Perks | Details |
Drawbacks | Details |
Powers | Origin, Shard, Shardless, Objects |
Skills | Details |
Items | Details |
Companions | Worm, Crossover, Original |
Missions | Details |
Setting | Crossover, Continuity Modifiers |