< Authors
(added title to Continuity Modifiers Table) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 495: | Line 495: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|wu1iwl | |wu1iwl | ||
|Customizer | |||
|mailladymistress_03350 | |||
|- | |||
|mptff0 | |||
|Nanometers, Son! | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
|lmw0ry | |||
|Editorial Edition | |||
|greenkey17 | |||
|} | |||
== Continuity Modifiers == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!ID | |||
!Object / Addon | |||
!Author | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |qpxs | |||
|Comic Book Pretty | |||
|_crashdash | |||
|- | |||
|r4numd | |||
|VFX On | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |db9n | |||
|Varied Parahumans | |||
|mrniab | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |ikfd | |||
|Powered World | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |5jhw | |||
|Multi Powered World | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |lc13 | |||
|World of Supers | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |b75t | |||
|Not All Men Are Equal | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |yxw6 | |||
|Softened Magic | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |o88b | |||
|A Brighter Yesterday | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |zllj | |||
|Brute | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |c6tl | |||
|Martial Artist | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |up60 | |||
|The Boy Who Lifted | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |ii8p | |||
|No Trigger Discipline | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |i5x3 | |||
|Natural Monsters | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |z3g4 | |||
|Manned Monsters | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |rf33 | |||
|Calibrated Controls | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |w5g7 | |||
|Clusters | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |aca3 | |||
|Second Trigger | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |wnry | |||
|Red Shirt | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |1wr8 | |||
|Not a Red Shirt | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |co6d | |||
|Cops and Robbers | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |gy2s | |||
|Benign | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |kssv | |||
|Soft Trigger | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |qf01 | |||
|Merlin's Beard! | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |fcnp | |||
|Mind Reading is Real | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |yoiy | |||
|Scion, The Emotional Space Whale | |||
|[[User:Symbol|symball]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |as7p | |||
|Peggy Sue | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |n6wj | |||
|Real Evil | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |c2ae | |||
|Without a Hero | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |uozr | |||
|Techie | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |osiu | |||
|No Tech | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |rkky | |||
|Tinkers are Thinkers | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |mqu0 | |||
|Reroll | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |w8lirv | |||
|A Different Vision | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |385k | |||
|Shard Swap | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |nkup | |||
|Modern | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |2az0 | |||
|TINO | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |78nr | |||
|Powerless Hero | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |pwh0 | |||
|Alt Power | |||
|northernmage | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |r831 | |||
|Powerswap | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |94ra | |||
|My Space Whale boyfriend is denser than a blackhole | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |kvjt | |||
|My Space Whale girlfriend is dead | |||
|[[User:Symbol|symball]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |5r6q | |||
|Dragon Unbound | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |mjqu | |||
|Human Endbringers | |||
|[[User:Symbol|symball]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |bpns | |||
|Para-Endbringers | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |p26r | |||
|One Over The Other | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |b9jh | |||
|All dead!? | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
|''Addon'': Running Amok | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |mauz | |||
|Endbringers Scrambled | |||
|[[User:Symbol|symball]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |rjb2 | |||
|Endbringers Untethered | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |bb4d | |||
|Off-Kilter | |||
|firstbrigade | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |fdop | |||
|Off the Rails | |||
|firstbrigade | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |jabx | |||
|Shard Speak | |||
|[[User:Symbol|symball]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |mwk5 | |||
|Shard Act | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
|w8k3em | |||
|Shard Rebellion | |||
|carcassfrozenyogurt | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |w8k3em | |||
|Power for Dummies | |||
|carcassfrozenyogurt | |||
|- | |||
|''Addon'': Curiosity Drive | |||
|carcassfrozenyogurt | |||
|- | |||
|''Addon'': Adversity Drive | |||
|carcassfrozenyogurt | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |mx9v | |||
|Gender Bent | |||
|[[User:Symbol|symball]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |livi | |||
|Bond Villains | |||
|[[User:Symbol|symball]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |u63z | |||
|Anti-Art | |||
|[[User:Symbol|symball]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |csk9 | |||
|Scion, Hero of Earth | |||
|ave_true_to_caesar | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |2un8 | |||
|Eden, Heroine of Earth | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |yklx | |||
|World Size | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |2q7s | |||
|Teacher & Student | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |psr5 | |||
|Effective PRT | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |kyuo | |||
|Parahuman Three | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |jefx | |||
|Everyone can Trigger | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |i7we | |||
|Seventh Generation | |||
|[[User:Ltouroumov|Ltouroumov]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |lxjw | |||
|Everyone has a power | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |2a0a | |||
|Descendant | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |sky1 | |||
|Queen of the Fay Courts | |||
|northernmage | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |ousi | |||
|Shattered Cauldron | |||
|northernmage | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |7fa5 | |||
|Up Close And Personal | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
|wq9fr2 | |||
|Fight Club | |||
|x._anarchy_.x | |||
|- | |||
|674jtd | |||
|Esoteric Protagonist | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |u7wo | |||
|A Father’s Strength | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |pv9l | |||
|The Completely Depressed Father | |||
|northernmage | |||
|- | |||
|''Addon'': Villain Gang | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
|''Addon'': Redeemed Villain | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |0mln | |||
|The Hypercompetent Father | |||
|northernmage | |||
|- | |||
|''Addon'': Great Hero | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |fdfn | |||
|Unbroken Family | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |zin1 | |||
|Second Gen Protagonist | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |uy91j6 | |||
|Super Family | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
|0elab5 | |||
|Parent Swap | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |9bvm | |||
|Genocide is inefficient | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |g9xpm3 | |||
|Symbiosis | |||
|rickytheplayer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |lunqas | |||
|Captain Scion | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Gstorm | |||
|Geostorm | |||
|[[User:Valkyrion|Valkyrion]] | |||
|- | |||
|''Addon'': Project Dutch Boy | |||
|[[User:Valkyrion|Valkyrion]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |2cmy | |||
|Broken not dead | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |ygkr | |||
|Slaughterhousn’t | |||
|[[User:ChecePuppu|ChecePuppu]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |twbb | |||
|Manton Limit? What’s that? | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |o9cx7g | |||
|Fallen Empire | |||
|x._anarchy_.x | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |nje | |||
|Not just Earth | |||
|.forplot | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |ljl1 | |||
|Layers, Jerry. Layers | |||
|.forplot | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |wc84 | |||
|Unmasked | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |u3wx | |||
|No Masks | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |N-Fl | |||
|Blooming Flower | |||
|[[User:Valkyrion|Valkyrion]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Vikare | |||
|Vikare Resilient | |||
|[[User:Valkyrion|Valkyrion]] | |||
|- | |||
|''Addon'': Triumphant Hero | |||
|[[User:Valkyrion|Valkyrion]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |ayakfm | |||
|Laugh of Icarus | |||
|carcassfrozenyogurt | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |yn3y9u | |||
|No Avatar | |||
|rickytheplayer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |amhd9j | |||
|Afterlife | |||
|rickytheplayer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |vp0nxo | |||
|Death’s like Breadsticks for these People! | |||
|the_legend_ranger | |||
|- | |||
|pgrxl1 | |||
|Death Triggers | |||
|the_legend_ranger | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |de6euz | |||
|The Death Curse | |||
|aionis_sawant | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |8sor8z | |||
|Armsmeowster | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |mr3080 | |||
|The Second Set | |||
|the_legend_ranger | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |jfgx99 | |||
|Anubis has been Charged | |||
|the_legend_ranger | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |hzdyne | |||
|Judge A Book By Its Cover | |||
|rickytheplayer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |e0qspz | |||
|The Universal Language | |||
|anaqix | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |vhmb7f | |||
|Not So Impossible | |||
|the_legend_ranger | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |o7nuvn | |||
|The Taylor Show (Worm the Truman Edition) | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |l6gc5s | |||
|Sleeping Warrior | |||
|katillno | |||
|- | |||
|p5yl2l | |||
|The Entity behind the Slaughter | |||
|mr_perlimpinpin | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |tni6wt | |||
|Mockery of the Divine | |||
|[[User:Solozone|Solozone]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |dgo4px | |||
|Huh, isn't that... | |||
|azachiel. | |||
|- | |||
|''Addon'': Colorful Crowd | |||
|azachiel. | |||
|- | |||
|''Addon'': Wild Encounters | |||
|azachiel. | |||
|- | |||
|''Addon'': Shout-Out | |||
|azachiel. | |||
|- | |||
|''Addon'': Shard Variant | |||
|mailladymistress_03350 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |9524 | |||
|Delayed Change | |||
|demoiceman | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |mbo4 | |||
|One Of A Kind | |||
|demoiceman | |||
|- | |||
|wu1iwl | |||
|Customizer | |Customizer | ||
|mailladymistress_03350 | |mailladymistress_03350 |
Revision as of 14:52, 3 September 2024
Continuity Modifiers
ID | Object / Addon | Author |
---|---|---|
qpxs | Comic Book Pretty | _crashdash |
r4numd | VFX On | anaqix |
db9n | Varied Parahumans | mrniab |
ikfd | Powered World | katillno |
5jhw | Multi Powered World | katillno |
lc13 | World of Supers | katillno |
b75t | Not All Men Are Equal | katillno |
yxw6 | Softened Magic | katillno |
o88b | A Brighter Yesterday | katillno |
zllj | Brute | Ltouroumov |
c6tl | Martial Artist | anaqix |
up60 | The Boy Who Lifted | anaqix |
ii8p | No Trigger Discipline | Ltouroumov |
i5x3 | Natural Monsters | anaqix |
z3g4 | Manned Monsters | katillno |
rf33 | Calibrated Controls | katillno |
w5g7 | Clusters | Ltouroumov |
aca3 | Second Trigger | anaqix |
wnry | Red Shirt | Ltouroumov |
1wr8 | Not a Red Shirt | anaqix |
co6d | Cops and Robbers | Ltouroumov |
gy2s | Benign | Ltouroumov |
kssv | Soft Trigger | Ltouroumov |
qf01 | Merlin's Beard! | Ltouroumov |
fcnp | Mind Reading is Real | Ltouroumov |
yoiy | Scion, The Emotional Space Whale | symball |
as7p | Peggy Sue | Ltouroumov |
n6wj | Real Evil | Ltouroumov |
c2ae | Without a Hero | Ltouroumov |
uozr | Techie | Ltouroumov |
osiu | No Tech | anaqix |
rkky | Tinkers are Thinkers | Ltouroumov |
mqu0 | Reroll | Ltouroumov |
w8lirv | A Different Vision | katillno |
385k | Shard Swap | Ltouroumov |
nkup | Modern | Ltouroumov |
2az0 | TINO | Ltouroumov |
78nr | Powerless Hero | anaqix |
pwh0 | Alt Power | northernmage |
r831 | Powerswap | Ltouroumov |
94ra | My Space Whale boyfriend is denser than a blackhole | Ltouroumov |
kvjt | My Space Whale girlfriend is dead | symball |
5r6q | Dragon Unbound | Ltouroumov |
mjqu | Human Endbringers | symball |
bpns | Para-Endbringers | anaqix |
p26r | One Over The Other | anaqix |
b9jh | All dead!? | anaqix |
Addon: Running Amok | anaqix | |
mauz | Endbringers Scrambled | symball |
rjb2 | Endbringers Untethered | Ltouroumov |
bb4d | Off-Kilter | firstbrigade |
fdop | Off the Rails | firstbrigade |
jabx | Shard Speak | symball |
mwk5 | Shard Act | anaqix |
w8k3em | Shard Rebellion | carcassfrozenyogurt |
w8k3em | Power for Dummies | carcassfrozenyogurt |
Addon: Curiosity Drive | carcassfrozenyogurt | |
Addon: Adversity Drive | carcassfrozenyogurt | |
mx9v | Gender Bent | symball |
livi | Bond Villains | symball |
u63z | Anti-Art | symball |
csk9 | Scion, Hero of Earth | ave_true_to_caesar |
2un8 | Eden, Heroine of Earth | katillno |
yklx | World Size | anaqix |
2q7s | Teacher & Student | anaqix |
psr5 | Effective PRT | anaqix |
kyuo | Parahuman Three | anaqix |
jefx | Everyone can Trigger | anaqix |
i7we | Seventh Generation | Ltouroumov |
lxjw | Everyone has a power | anaqix |
2a0a | Descendant | anaqix |
sky1 | Queen of the Fay Courts | northernmage |
ousi | Shattered Cauldron | northernmage |
7fa5 | Up Close And Personal | anaqix |
wq9fr2 | Fight Club | x._anarchy_.x |
674jtd | Esoteric Protagonist | katillno |
u7wo | A Father’s Strength | anaqix |
pv9l | The Completely Depressed Father | northernmage |
Addon: Villain Gang | anaqix | |
Addon: Redeemed Villain | anaqix | |
0mln | The Hypercompetent Father | northernmage |
Addon: Great Hero | anaqix | |
fdfn | Unbroken Family | katillno |
zin1 | Second Gen Protagonist | katillno |
uy91j6 | Super Family | katillno |
0elab5 | Parent Swap | katillno |
9bvm | Genocide is inefficient | katillno |
g9xpm3 | Symbiosis | rickytheplayer |
lunqas | Captain Scion | katillno |
Gstorm | Geostorm | Valkyrion |
Addon: Project Dutch Boy | Valkyrion | |
2cmy | Broken not dead | katillno |
ygkr | Slaughterhousn’t | ChecePuppu |
twbb | Manton Limit? What’s that? | anaqix |
o9cx7g | Fallen Empire | x._anarchy_.x |
nje | Not just Earth | .forplot |
ljl1 | Layers, Jerry. Layers | .forplot |
wc84 | Unmasked | anaqix |
u3wx | No Masks | anaqix |
N-Fl | Blooming Flower | Valkyrion |
Vikare | Vikare Resilient | Valkyrion |
Addon: Triumphant Hero | Valkyrion | |
ayakfm | Laugh of Icarus | carcassfrozenyogurt |
yn3y9u | No Avatar | rickytheplayer |
amhd9j | Afterlife | rickytheplayer |
vp0nxo | Death’s like Breadsticks for these People! | the_legend_ranger |
pgrxl1 | Death Triggers | the_legend_ranger |
de6euz | The Death Curse | aionis_sawant |
8sor8z | Armsmeowster | katillno |
mr3080 | The Second Set | the_legend_ranger |
jfgx99 | Anubis has been Charged | the_legend_ranger |
hzdyne | Judge A Book By Its Cover | rickytheplayer |
e0qspz | The Universal Language | anaqix |
vhmb7f | Not So Impossible | the_legend_ranger |
o7nuvn | The Taylor Show (Worm the Truman Edition) | katillno |
l6gc5s | Sleeping Warrior | katillno |
p5yl2l | The Entity behind the Slaughter | mr_perlimpinpin |
tni6wt | Mockery of the Divine | Solozone |
dgo4px | Huh, isn't that... | azachiel. |
Addon: Colorful Crowd | azachiel. | |
Addon: Wild Encounters | azachiel. | |
Addon: Shout-Out | azachiel. | |
Addon: Shard Variant | mailladymistress_03350 | |
9524 | Delayed Change | demoiceman |
mbo4 | One Of A Kind | demoiceman |
wu1iwl | Customizer | mailladymistress_03350 |
mptff0 | Nanometers, Son! | katillno |
lmw0ry | Editorial Edition | greenkey17 |
Continuity Modifiers
ID | Object / Addon | Author |
---|---|---|
qpxs | Comic Book Pretty | _crashdash |
r4numd | VFX On | anaqix |
db9n | Varied Parahumans | mrniab |
ikfd | Powered World | katillno |
5jhw | Multi Powered World | katillno |
lc13 | World of Supers | katillno |
b75t | Not All Men Are Equal | katillno |
yxw6 | Softened Magic | katillno |
o88b | A Brighter Yesterday | katillno |
zllj | Brute | Ltouroumov |
c6tl | Martial Artist | anaqix |
up60 | The Boy Who Lifted | anaqix |
ii8p | No Trigger Discipline | Ltouroumov |
i5x3 | Natural Monsters | anaqix |
z3g4 | Manned Monsters | katillno |
rf33 | Calibrated Controls | katillno |
w5g7 | Clusters | Ltouroumov |
aca3 | Second Trigger | anaqix |
wnry | Red Shirt | Ltouroumov |
1wr8 | Not a Red Shirt | anaqix |
co6d | Cops and Robbers | Ltouroumov |
gy2s | Benign | Ltouroumov |
kssv | Soft Trigger | Ltouroumov |
qf01 | Merlin's Beard! | Ltouroumov |
fcnp | Mind Reading is Real | Ltouroumov |
yoiy | Scion, The Emotional Space Whale | symball |
as7p | Peggy Sue | Ltouroumov |
n6wj | Real Evil | Ltouroumov |
c2ae | Without a Hero | Ltouroumov |
uozr | Techie | Ltouroumov |
osiu | No Tech | anaqix |
rkky | Tinkers are Thinkers | Ltouroumov |
mqu0 | Reroll | Ltouroumov |
w8lirv | A Different Vision | katillno |
385k | Shard Swap | Ltouroumov |
nkup | Modern | Ltouroumov |
2az0 | TINO | Ltouroumov |
78nr | Powerless Hero | anaqix |
pwh0 | Alt Power | northernmage |
r831 | Powerswap | Ltouroumov |
94ra | My Space Whale boyfriend is denser than a blackhole | Ltouroumov |
kvjt | My Space Whale girlfriend is dead | symball |
5r6q | Dragon Unbound | Ltouroumov |
mjqu | Human Endbringers | symball |
bpns | Para-Endbringers | anaqix |
p26r | One Over The Other | anaqix |
b9jh | All dead!? | anaqix |
Addon: Running Amok | anaqix | |
mauz | Endbringers Scrambled | symball |
rjb2 | Endbringers Untethered | Ltouroumov |
bb4d | Off-Kilter | firstbrigade |
fdop | Off the Rails | firstbrigade |
jabx | Shard Speak | symball |
mwk5 | Shard Act | anaqix |
w8k3em | Shard Rebellion | carcassfrozenyogurt |
w8k3em | Power for Dummies | carcassfrozenyogurt |
Addon: Curiosity Drive | carcassfrozenyogurt | |
Addon: Adversity Drive | carcassfrozenyogurt | |
mx9v | Gender Bent | symball |
livi | Bond Villains | symball |
u63z | Anti-Art | symball |
csk9 | Scion, Hero of Earth | ave_true_to_caesar |
2un8 | Eden, Heroine of Earth | katillno |
yklx | World Size | anaqix |
2q7s | Teacher & Student | anaqix |
psr5 | Effective PRT | anaqix |
kyuo | Parahuman Three | anaqix |
jefx | Everyone can Trigger | anaqix |
i7we | Seventh Generation | Ltouroumov |
lxjw | Everyone has a power | anaqix |
2a0a | Descendant | anaqix |
sky1 | Queen of the Fay Courts | northernmage |
ousi | Shattered Cauldron | northernmage |
7fa5 | Up Close And Personal | anaqix |
wq9fr2 | Fight Club | x._anarchy_.x |
674jtd | Esoteric Protagonist | katillno |
u7wo | A Father’s Strength | anaqix |
pv9l | The Completely Depressed Father | northernmage |
Addon: Villain Gang | anaqix | |
Addon: Redeemed Villain | anaqix | |
0mln | The Hypercompetent Father | northernmage |
Addon: Great Hero | anaqix | |
fdfn | Unbroken Family | katillno |
zin1 | Second Gen Protagonist | katillno |
uy91j6 | Super Family | katillno |
0elab5 | Parent Swap | katillno |
9bvm | Genocide is inefficient | katillno |
g9xpm3 | Symbiosis | rickytheplayer |
lunqas | Captain Scion | katillno |
Gstorm | Geostorm | Valkyrion |
Addon: Project Dutch Boy | Valkyrion | |
2cmy | Broken not dead | katillno |
ygkr | Slaughterhousn’t | ChecePuppu |
twbb | Manton Limit? What’s that? | anaqix |
o9cx7g | Fallen Empire | x._anarchy_.x |
nje | Not just Earth | .forplot |
ljl1 | Layers, Jerry. Layers | .forplot |
wc84 | Unmasked | anaqix |
u3wx | No Masks | anaqix |
N-Fl | Blooming Flower | Valkyrion |
Vikare | Vikare Resilient | Valkyrion |
Addon: Triumphant Hero | Valkyrion | |
ayakfm | Laugh of Icarus | carcassfrozenyogurt |
yn3y9u | No Avatar | rickytheplayer |
amhd9j | Afterlife | rickytheplayer |
vp0nxo | Death’s like Breadsticks for these People! | the_legend_ranger |
pgrxl1 | Death Triggers | the_legend_ranger |
de6euz | The Death Curse | aionis_sawant |
8sor8z | Armsmeowster | katillno |
mr3080 | The Second Set | the_legend_ranger |
jfgx99 | Anubis has been Charged | the_legend_ranger |
hzdyne | Judge A Book By Its Cover | rickytheplayer |
e0qspz | The Universal Language | anaqix |
vhmb7f | Not So Impossible | the_legend_ranger |
o7nuvn | The Taylor Show (Worm the Truman Edition) | katillno |
l6gc5s | Sleeping Warrior | katillno |
p5yl2l | The Entity behind the Slaughter | mr_perlimpinpin |
tni6wt | Mockery of the Divine | Solozone |
dgo4px | Huh, isn't that... | azachiel. |
Addon: Colorful Crowd | azachiel. | |
Addon: Wild Encounters | azachiel. | |
Addon: Shout-Out | azachiel. | |
Addon: Shard Variant | mailladymistress_03350 | |
9524 | Delayed Change | demoiceman |
mbo4 | One Of A Kind | demoiceman |
wu1iwl | Customizer | mailladymistress_03350 |
mptff0 | Nanometers, Son! | katillno |
lmw0ry | Editorial Edition | greenkey17 |
Different World
ID | Object / Addon | Author |
---|---|---|
m5eo | Animal Conspiracy | anaqix |
4cd9 | Animal Power | anaqix |
Addon: Demon Beast | mailladymistress_03350 | |
83uh | Zootopia | anaqix |
2gzs | My Little Parahuman, Conflict is Magic! | Ltouroumov |
u1p8 | High School Worm x Worm | Ltouroumov |
k93ajh | College AU | katillno |
na22 | Anime Logic | anaqix |
v79n | A Brighter World | symball |
46jb | God Of Games | anaqix |
xateq7 | Musical Worm! | mailladymistress_03350 |
blwun2 | Just Dance! | x._anarchy_.x |
Addon: Lights, Music, Action! | x._anarchy_.x | |
yyi00h | Badass Normal Capes | katillno |
wrz58d | Child Geniuses | bluephonixfuckery |
Addon: Super Talent | bluephonixfuckery | |
0c8t | The Masquerade | Ltouroumov |
zp2n5t | Subtlety Is Best | rickytheplayer |
px77 | Parahuman Fiefdoms | Ltouroumov |
fksz | Parahuman Royalty | anaqix |
q6pi | Divided | Ltouroumov |
4vh1 | Fractured | Ltouroumov |
zsra | The Secret of the Swordfish | Ltouroumov |
Addon: The Global Threat | Solozone | |
mbp9 | Alea Iacta Est | Ltouroumov |
edf7r9 | Human Extinction | anaqix |
drkueb | Cosmic Neighborhood | katillno |
li5sjm | Worm Notes | katillno |
b0k1 | Galactic | Ltouroumov |
xkby | Multiversal | anaqix |
9phe | Connected | anaqix |
f2tq | Horror Bet | Ltouroumov |
f427 | Mythology | anaqix |
7b982b | Reincarnation | rickytheplayer |
538h | Dying Gods | x._anarchy_.x |
8tx1 | Ragnarok | x._anarchy_.x |
omgl | Fracture Sentai Kirakaiger | banagher_asenion |
cl0j | Magical Girls | symball |
bbsb | All Living Beings Just Vanished One Day | symball |
jdg6 | Island Earth | anaqix |
bbaw | Stone Age | anaqix |
tv9ml1 | A World of Monsters | lordmaverickthefallen |
xk46 | Bizarre Ecology | anaqix |
dfb9y7 | The Last Bastions | ellie_angela |
vf06f2 | High Fantasy | rickytheplayer |
Addon: The Grand Quest | rickytheplayer | |
ex8rxt | Esper Earth | rickytheplayer |
Addon: Mythical LEVEL 6 | rickytheplayer | |
l2lj | The Path to Heavens | symball |
0dwe | Immortal Journey of the Earth | katillno |
Addon: Cultivator High | katillno | |
Addon: Always a Higher Realm | katillno | |
Addon: Galactic Cultivation | katillno | |
Addon: Beast Cultivators | Solozone | |
ew5w | The Last Civilization in The Universe | symball |
cp5x | The Alien Invaders | symball |
n7s0hd | Lost in Time | anaqix |
Addon: Heroes of a Lost Age | anaqix | |
Addon: Information Alteration | anaqix | |
uya6 | Broken Timeline | anaqix |
Addon: Lostbelt | anaqix | |
Addon: Bringer Of Fantasy | anaqix | |
Addon: Alien Gods | anaqix | |
7ale | Incursions | anaqix |
Addon: The Broken | anaqix | |
qjis | Zombie Plague | symball |
45g2 | Dreamers | symball |
sre0 | The Snap | symball |
yhn4 | The March | greenkey17 |
Addon: The Beast | greenkey17 | |
msh7 | Isekai'd | symball |
31fj | Reverse Isekai | anaqix |
1xbj | Pure Fantasy | anaqix |
skyu | Welcome to Earth Hell | symball |
ghaf | Reverse Roles | goodfeelings2023 |
d3mz | Amalgam | anaqix |
m7lp | Cyberpunk | anaqix |
kuf9 | Mecha Battles | anaqix |
o18a | Thinker and Warrior Swap | symball |
z8m4 | Biotech | anaqix |
x1v3pw | Transhumanism | x._anarchy_.x |
j45x | 20 Endbringers in 1 World | symball |
Addon: Terraforming Engines | carcassfrozenyogurt | |
ip7m | Buy now and get a 5% Discount! | Ltouroumov |
jyr0 | Competitive Society | symball |
l70a | Competent Eidolon | northernmage |
Addon: High Priest | anaqix | |
3bd5 | Solver of Entropy Eidolon | northernmage |
Addon: High Lord | anaqix | |
w2v6 | Heroes of Justice | Ltouroumov |
3ks3 | The Technolord | northernmage |
62to | The Legendary Star | northernmage |
r2sq | Alexandria the Great | northernmage |
ika9 | The Eye Wide Open | carcassfrozenyogurt |
qyhj | New Gods | greenkey17 |
Addon: Big Sister | greenkey17 | |
Addon: The Nine | greenkey17 | |
Addon: The Boogeyman | greenkey17 | |
Addon: The Court Overseer | greenkey17 | |
p0ab | True Gods | greenkey17 |
Addon: Machine Gods | greenkey17 | |
Addon: The Holy Nine | greenkey17 | |
Addon: The Moirai | greenkey17 | |
Addon: The Death Queen | greenkey17 | |
5j4o | Hero of Ellisburg | northernmage |
d58i | Goblin King | anaqix |
Addon: On the Run | anaqix | |
bvvl | The 7 Demon Kings/Queens | northernmage |
hnhx | The 7 Seraphim | northernmage |
rjxl | Ragnarök | northernmage |
e3b9 | Moonshot | hooshu |
qxbl | The Empire Strikes Back | greenkey17 |
v8oq9a | Old Empire | greenkey17 |
btzr | Gotta Catch Em All | greenkey17 |
mik9 | New Ice Age | demoiceman |
jffi | Monstrous Awakening | demoiceman |
Addon: Beast King | mailladymistress_03350 | |
dal8tv | Avant Garde | greenkey17 |
Addon: Dual Fronts | greenkey17 | |
zxp2 | What Hides in Shadows | draconic_titan |
Addon: He Noticed | draconic_titan | |
zalv23 | Worm: Game of The Year Edition | greenkey17 |
Addon: Cheat Code | greenkey17 | |
xventq | Genre Shift | hooshu |
lc83zy | Rogue Planet | wiwerse |
nxhhf8 | Strange Aeons | wiwerse |
grfyvb | Alien Earth | katillno |
vc9emx | Guilds | greenkey17 |
807du4 | Heroes of the Horn | wiwerse |
zs4em7 | Beastmen | lordmaverickthefallen |
Addon: Werebeast | lordmaverickthefallen | |
h4kd09 | DNA Redux | katillno |
aqj4 | Entities' Graveyard | Solozone |
0psr2w | Mimir's Well | Solozone |
ndpzs3 | Relics of the Past | xiodtensei |
Addon: Fódlan’s Fury | xiodtensei | |
rgv3w8 | Invasion of Variants | rickytheplayer |
Addon: Infinite Earths | rickytheplayer | |
advkhn | Discordant Emergence | xiodtensei |
tr3qk9 | Dragon Net | lordmaverickthefallen |
Addon: Steel Heart | lordmaverickthefallen | |
6to56e | Sheer Heart Attack | xiodtensei |
el4c0k | The Matrix | mailladymistress_03350 |
79vij0 | Suicide Squad | sleepingazathoth |
gdvjby | In the Deep | x._anarchy_.x |
Addon: Priest of the Great Old Ones | x._anarchy_.x | |
ukxst1 | Ferrymen | greenkey17 |
RumorMill | Truth. Lies. What's The Difference?! | neonmondays |
Different Cycle
ID | Object / Addon | Author |
---|---|---|
9d09 | Shard Dungeons | Ltouroumov |
xgia | Shard Dungeons+ | demoiceman |
o0yh | Human Dungeon Masters | anaqix |
Addon: Dungeon Master 101 | anaqix | |
1xgy | The System | Ltouroumov |
jnrz85 | Triumph | anaqix |
45u6 | The Neighbors | Ltouroumov |
n744 | Beasts of Entropy | assumingdirectcontrol10 |
966w | The Cycle Continues | Ltouroumov |
tbee | The Ancient | 7722_84_1 |
ut9w | The war between heaven and hell | northernmage |
kk4n | I think I sent you to the wrong multiverse cluster. | northernmage |
Addon: Negentropy | northernmage | |
SNORE | Shard Network Operating Range Extension | Valkyrion |
6a1puj | Celestial Cycle | the_legend_ranger |
Historical
ID | Object / Addon | Author |
---|---|---|
xf1r | Prehistoric | Ltouroumov |
94s4 | Classical Era | Ltouroumov |
1doh | All Roads Lead to Rome | Ltouroumov |
rpon | Medieval Era | Ltouroumov |
qd2v | Renaissance Era | Ltouroumov |
5aol | Colonial Era | Ltouroumov |
2a1o | World War Era | Ltouroumov |
e17o | Cold War | Ltouroumov |